Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WESTCLIFFE ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+81.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
-27.5%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+166.5%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3NW
← Back to All Properties