Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LUNDS FARM ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+81.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+59.7%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4PZ
← Back to All Properties