Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TUDOR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7RX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£90,000
-2.7%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,500
+1.1%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,500
+7.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+56.0%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+41.6%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7RX
← Back to All Properties