Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GRANVILLE STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+22.0%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+29.8%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+320.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6TS
← Back to All Properties