52, SMOCK LANE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WN4 0SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£278,000+11.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+151.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+55.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1