Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+1.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+19.9%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+49.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4RL
← Back to All Properties