Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OLD MILL AVENUE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+103.0%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2TE
← Back to All Properties