Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HIGH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
-1.1%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+63.2%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+48.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NN
← Back to All Properties