2, LAWRENCE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+1.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+121.5%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1