Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RUSKIN COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+54.5%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+49.4%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+72.3%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0JL
← Back to All Properties