Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BALVENIE WAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+2.5%
Sold on 17 November 2008
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,950
+77.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3LY
← Back to All Properties