142, NORSEY ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 1BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,340,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,340,000+21.8%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,100,000
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1