10, LEIGHFIELDS ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+141.5%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+26.2%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1