Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHELTENHAM CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 5NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+109.4%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 15 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 5NB
← Back to All Properties