Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEECH TREE AVENUE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 0FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+17.5%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 0FB
← Back to All Properties