7, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+55.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1