Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SANVILLE GARDENS, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£114,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+67.4%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,300
-5.4%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 13 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 8GA
← Back to All Properties