Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MIERSFIELD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,500
+50.6%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+30.3%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+4.4%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1TY
← Back to All Properties