62, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+110.1%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000+32.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+67.8%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,700+103.2%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1