Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DAVENHAM COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-9.8%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GD
← Back to All Properties