19, SUNDERLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,000+194.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+86.9%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1