Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MILLARD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.6%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+287.6%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5TX
← Back to All Properties