Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82A, FREDERICK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+71.9%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7QS
← Back to All Properties