7, KING STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.6%
Price Change
+£111,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,000+158.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£111,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995+64.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+0.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1