Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+43.7%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+153.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7PX
← Back to All Properties