Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, FAIRFIELDS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+56.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+11.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+187.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1JN
← Back to All Properties