Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+74.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+40.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+61.9%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7NL
← Back to All Properties