101, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+14.5%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+40.1%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1