FLAT 3, 1, RICHMOND PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+99.4%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+55.2%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+87.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1