15, HARRISON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+1.7%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£418,000+11.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,995
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1