Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+65.5%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+14.8%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9RF
← Back to All Properties