Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LANCASTER HOUSE MEWS, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG17 0NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+43.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+17.5%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+194.4%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0NB
← Back to All Properties