164, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+21.4%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+104.2%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1