Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CROSS FLATTS STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+54.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,950
+15.6%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+94.4%
Sold on 16 November 2011
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+6.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties