Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45D, PHILIP GARDENS, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+70.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2QJ
← Back to All Properties