Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 9GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+126.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 9 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 9GH
← Back to All Properties