Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, BOURNESIDE COURT, SEASIDE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+27.7%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+27.0%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3ET
← Back to All Properties