11, MILHOLME GREEN, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+23.8%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+101.9%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+15.6%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1