Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD PLACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+97.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 10 August 1999
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+34.9%
Sold on 27 May 1997
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AU
← Back to All Properties