Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LYON OAKS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+26.5%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+18.3%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2PY
← Back to All Properties