18A, LINNET CRESCENT, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 0YL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£6,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,950-6.4%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+116.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+50.0%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1