Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHEELOCK CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+48.5%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+1.0%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+24.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8TQ
← Back to All Properties