Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHURCH LANE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 8RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£175,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+147.5%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£175,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,200
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 8RR
← Back to All Properties