Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ACORN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+41.6%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+164.3%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UA
← Back to All Properties