Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRIERLANDS CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+51.7%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+2.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,300
Sold on 20 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2NT
← Back to All Properties