Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MEADOW VIEW, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-9.1%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+10.1%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+97.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 27 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5UL
← Back to All Properties