Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-26.8%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+13.1%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4ED
← Back to All Properties