24, HENGROVE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£123,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+64.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,950+113.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1