Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, ROSSLYN COURT, ROSSLYN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+139.2%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6WN
← Back to All Properties