66, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£206,000+17.7%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1